Staff

Targeted Monitoring Program (TMP)


Rod Mitchell – TMP Site Supervisor – Cluster #1

Advocates – D’Angelo Caldwell, Natisha Carson, DeeDee Pate, Franc Rogers, Richard Sparks

Gregory Shaw – TMP Site Supervisor – Cluster #2

Advocates – Marlon Grice, John Hogans, Alvin James, Vanta Jones, Genetta Springfield, Darin Ware

Aftercare/Extended Services (ATAC) – Liz Addison, Capollo Free, Edwina Robinson, Eric Robinson, Keelyn Tyler

Supporting Services

  • Lead Facilitator – James Cleveland
  • Supporting Advocate – Mykel Holt
  • Driver/Engager – Eric Robinson
  • Administrative Coordinator – Ellicia Wilder
  • MCAP Administrative Assistant – Marvin Triggs
  • Education Specialist – Shane Woodruff

Daron Tate – MCAP Lead Advocate – Cluster #1

MCAP ADVOCATES – Corey Denton

Traci Amos – MCAP Lead Advocate – Cluster #2

MCAP ADVOCATES – Trevonte Maxwell-King

VFZ Supervisors – James Faulkner (Lincoln MSA), Philip Krull (Hamilton HS), Robert Roberson (Washington HS), Stanley Shelton (Vincent HS), Damon Shoates (Obama SCTE), Shawna Thomas (North Division HS), Tyree Tucker (Roosevelt MSA)

North Division HS – Edwin Bishop (Lead), Erik Cole, Donisha Crawford, Hearold Wilber

Vincent HS – Kashunda Brown (Lead), Antuane Coleman, Nigel Harvey, Katina Jackson,

Obama SCTE – Darien LeFlore, Walter Trigg, Jr., Jasimone Ward, Gloria Williams,

Roosevelt MSA – A’Jeanette Gordon, Davonte Hill, Charisse Reed, Reggie Rembert

Washington HS – Cynthia Campbell, Steve Ford, Robin Gordon, Larry Mitchell

Hamilton HS – Norris Johnson, Elizabeth Neuens, Maria Ramirez

Lincoln MSA – Brianca Beverly, Nicholas Bryant, Bryan Epps, Amaerani Torres Sanchez

Mentors/ Crisis Stabilizers – Aaron Bailey, Shemikquia Campbell, Liddie Collins-Siegrist, Michael Gray, Craig Harden, Tarvus Hawthorne, M. Floyd Jones, Vicki Kachache, Christina King, Jabalja T. Lawrence, John Meier, Amanda O’Day, Jose Rosales, Miguel Sanchez, Marvin Spence, Marvin Taylor, Robert Walker

R-Life Cafe & Catering – Victoria Edwards and Alyssa Triblett (Cafe Manager)

Work Force Development – Edwina Buchanan, Capollo Free, Bernadette Graves (Consultant), Eric Robinson, Keelyn Tyler

Reception – Jessica Perceptions

Recreation Staff – Whitney Bingham, Destiny Conner, Marcello Robinson, Ordlyn Sanders

Building Operations – Nick Watson-Wright